Enchant Progression/Luck/Bodywear: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "{| class="center enchant-progression" |- ! Prefix !! Suffix |- style="vertical-align: top" | {| class="wikitable" |- ! Enchant !! Effect !! Notes |- class="orange" | - || - || - |- class="purple" | - || - || - |- class="blue" | - || - || - |- class="green" | - || - || - |} || {| class="wikitable" |- ! Enchant !! Effect !! Notes |- class="orange" | - || - || - |- class="purple" | - || - || - |- class="blue" | - || - || - |- class="green" | - || - || - |} |}" |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{GuideEnchProgInfoBox | ||
|- | | Prefixes?= YES | ||
! Prefix !! | | Prefixes= | ||
<!---->{{GuidePrefixBox | |||
| | <!---->|Prefix Rows= | ||
<!------->{{GuidePrefixBox/Row | |||
| | <!------->|Progression Tier= orange | ||
! | <!------->|Enchant Name= Rule<br>( M.Cloth ) | ||
|- | <!------->|Effects = | ||
<!------->{{EnchantInfoBox/Effects|+/-= +|Effect= Luck +10}} | |||
|- class=" | <!------->|Notes = Comes from Maiz Stone Gargoyle Pauldron, or pre-enchanted on an outfit from Prairie Dragon( <span class="highlighted">DD too?</span> ). | ||
<!------->}} | |||
<!-------> | |||
<!------->{{GuidePrefixBox/Row | |||
| | <!------->|Progression Tier= green | ||
| - || - || - | <!------->|Enchant Name= Restful | ||
<!------->|Effects = | |||
| | <!------->{{EnchantInfoBox/Effects|+/-= +|Effect= Luck +3}} | ||
<!------->|Notes = Comes from many treasure rooms in dungeons, and pre-enchanted from certain enemy drops. | |||
<!------->}} | |||
! | <!---->}} | ||
| | | Suffixes?= YES | ||
| - || - || - | | Suffixes=<!--- | ||
| | ------ Suffix Start---> | ||
| - | | <!---->{{GuideSuffixBox | ||
| | <!---->|Suffix Rows= | ||
<!------->{{GuideSuffixBox/Row | |||
| | <!------->|Progression Tier= orange | ||
<!------->|Enchant Name= Diligent | |||
<!------->|Effects = | |||
<!------->{{EnchantInfoBox/Effects|+/-= +|Effect= Luck +25}} | |||
<!------->|Notes = Comes from Ancient-titled monsters and requires significant bridging. | |||
<!------->}} | |||
<!-------> | |||
<!------->{{GuideSuffixBox/Row | |||
<!------->|Progression Tier= purple | |||
<!------->|Enchant Name= Thief | |||
<!------->|Effects = | |||
<!------->{{EnchantInfoBox/Effects|+/-= +|Effect= Luck +10}} | |||
<!------->|Notes = Comes on headbands from mobs such as Goblin Archers and Shadow Archers, and commonly as dragon drops. | |||
<!------->}} | |||
<!---->}} | |||
}} | |||
Latest revision as of 22:32, 28 August 2025
| Prefix | Suffix | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|