Jump to content

Lizard Witch (Pet): Difference between revisions

From Auranogi
Aynexil (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Aynexil (talk | contribs)
Made this look like something more decent
Line 3: Line 3:


Life=120
Life=120
Str=81
Str=81
Mana=60
Mana=60
Int=40
Int=40
Stam=90
Stam=90
Dex=23
Dex=23
Damage=25 - 36
Damage=25 - 36
Will=70
Will=70
Wound=4% - 13%
Wound=4% - 13%
Luck=40
Luck=40
Critical=12%
Critical=12%
Defense=7
Defense=7
Balance=61%
Balance=61%
Protection=0
Protection=0
Time=117 Min
Time=117 Min
Exp=???
Exp=???
Speed=??? / ??? <br />(Run / Walk)
Speed=??? / ??? <br />(Run / Walk)
Bag=60 (6 x 10)
Bag=60 (6 x 10)
HitSpeed=???
HitSpeed=???
Hit=3
Hit=3
Enemy=None
Enemy=None
Cost=17,000 Pon
Cost=17,000 Pon
</big>
</big>
==Level Needed for Skills==
==Level Needed for Skills==
{| class="mabitable" width="75%"
{| class="wikitable"
|+ Caption text
|-
|-
! style="width:23%"  | Rank
! Rank !! F !! E !! D !! C !! B !! A !! 9 !! 8 !! 7 !! 6
! style="width:7%"  | F
! style="width:7%"  | E
! style="width:7%"  | D
! style="width:7%"  | C
! style="width:7%"  | B
! style="width:7%"  | A
! style="width:7%"  | 9
! style="width:7%"  | 8
! style="width:7%"  | 7
! style="width:7%"  | 6
! style="width:7%"  | 5
|-
|-
! [[First Aid]]
| First Aid || 1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
| 1 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || -
|-
|-
! [[Rest]]
| Critical Hit  || - || 1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
| 1 || 10 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || -
|-
|-
! [[Defense]]
| Combat Mastery || - || 1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
| 1 || 3 || 6 || 8 || 10 || 14 || 17 || 21 || 31 || 37 || 46
|-
|-
! [[Smash]]
| Defence || - || 1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
| 1 || 2 || 7 || 9 || 14 || 16 || 20 || 23 || 29 || 35 || 42
|-
|-
! [[Counterattack]]
| Smash || - || 1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
| - || 1 || 2 || 4 || 10 || 15 || 17 || 28 || 33 || 38 || 47
|-
|-
! [[Combat Mastery]]
| Counterattack || - || 1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
| 1 || 3 || 7 || 9 || 12 || 16 || 19 || 24 || 30 || 34 || 40
|-
|-
! [[Critical Hit]]
| Magic Mastery || - || 1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
| 1 || 4 || 8 || 11 || 15 || 18 || 22 || 25 || 32 || 36 || 45
|-
|-
! [[Healing]]
| Healing || 1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
| 1 || 5 || 15 || 25 || 31 || 37 || 43 || 49 || 55 || 62 || 69
|-
|-
! [[Lightning Bolt]]
| Lightning Bolt || 1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
| 1 || 8 || 13 || 23 || 29 || 35 || 41 || 47 || 53 || 60 || 67
|-
|-
! [[Firebolt]]
| Firebolt || 1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
| 1 || 6 || 14 || 24 || 30 || 36 || 42 || 48 || 54 || 61 || 68
|-
|-
! [[Icebolt]]
| Icebolt || 1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
| 1 || 7 || 16 || 26 || 32 || 38 || 44 || 50 || 56 || 63 || 70
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:07, 9 September 2025

Basic Information

Name=Lizard Witch

Life=120

Str=81

Mana=60

Int=40

Stam=90

Dex=23

Damage=25 - 36

Will=70

Wound=4% - 13%

Luck=40

Critical=12%

Defense=7

Balance=61%

Protection=0

Time=117 Min

Exp=???

Speed=??? / ???
(Run / Walk)

Bag=60 (6 x 10)

HitSpeed=???

Hit=3

Enemy=None

Cost=17,000 Pon

Level Needed for Skills

Caption text
Rank F E D C B A 9 8 7 6
First Aid 1 Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example
Critical Hit - 1 Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example
Combat Mastery - 1 Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example
Defence - 1 Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example
Smash - 1 Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example
Counterattack - 1 Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example
Magic Mastery - 1 Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example
Healing 1 Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example
Lightning Bolt 1 Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example
Firebolt 1 Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example
Icebolt 1 Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example