Jump to content

Lizard Witch (Pet): Difference between revisions

From Auranogi
Aynexil (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Added skill ranks
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==Basic Information==
==Basic Information==
<big>Name=Lizard Witch
<big>Name=Lizard Witch
Life=120
Life=120
Str=81
Str=81
Mana=60
Mana=60
Int=40
Int=40
Stam=90
Stam=90
Dex=23
Dex=23
Damage=25 - 36
Damage=25 - 36
Will=70
Will=70
Wound=4% - 13%
Wound=4% - 13%
Luck=40
Luck=40
Critical=12%
Critical=12%
Defense=7
Defense=7
Balance=61%
Balance=61%
Protection=0
Protection=0
Time=117 Min
Time=117 Min
Exp=???
Exp=???
Speed=??? / ??? <br />(Run / Walk)
Speed=??? / ??? <br />(Run / Walk)
Bag=60 (6 x 10)
Bag=60 (6 x 10)
HitSpeed=???
HitSpeed=???
Hit=3
Hit=3
Enemy=None
Enemy=None
Cost=17,000 Pon
Cost=17,000 Pon
</big>
</big>
==Level Needed for Skills==
==Level Needed for Skills==
{| class="mabitable" width="75%"
{| class="wikitable"
|+ Caption text
|-
|-
! style="width:23%"  | Rank
! Rank !! F !! E !! D !! C !! B !! A !! 9 !! 8 !! 7 !! 6
! style="width:7%"  | F
! style="width:7%"  | E
! style="width:7%"  | D
! style="width:7%"  | C
! style="width:7%"  | B
! style="width:7%"  | A
! style="width:7%"  | 9
! style="width:7%"  | 8
! style="width:7%"  | 7
! style="width:7%"  | 6
! style="width:7%"  | 5
|-
|-
! [[First Aid]]
| First Aid || 1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
| 1 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || -
|-
|-
! [[Rest]]
| Critical Hit  || - || 1 || 5 || x || 20 || 28 || Example || ~43 || 44 || 45
| 1 || 10 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || -
|-
|-
! [[Defense]]
| Combat Mastery || - || 1 || 4 || 7 || x || x || 25 || Example || Example || ~43
| 1 || 3 || 6 || 8 || 10 || 14 || 17 || 21 || 31 || 37 || 46
|-
|-
! [[Smash]]
| Defence || - || 1 || 2 || 6 || 10 || 17 || 24 || 30 || Example || ~43
| 1 || 2 || 7 || 9 || 14 || 16 || 20 || 23 || 29 || 35 || 42
|-
|-
! [[Counterattack]]
| Smash || - || 1 || 2 || 9 || x || 21 || 26 || 31 || Example || ~43
| - || 1 || 2 || 4 || 10 || 15 || 17 || 28 || 33 || 38 || 47
|-
|-
! [[Combat Mastery]]
| Counterattack || - || 1 || 3 || 10 || 15 || 21 || Example || Example || ~43 || 44
| 1 || 3 || 7 || 9 || 12 || 16 || 19 || 24 || 30 || 34 || 40
|-
|-
! [[Critical Hit]]
| Magic Mastery || - || 1 || 4 || 7 || x || 18 || 25 || Example || Example || ~43
| 1 || 4 || 8 || 11 || 15 || 18 || 22 || 25 || 32 || 36 || 45
|-
|-
! [[Healing]]
| Healing || 1 || 4 || 11-13 || 20 || 30 || Example || ~43 || 45 || 50 || 57
| 1 || 5 || 15 || 25 || 31 || 37 || 43 || 49 || 55 || 62 || 69
|-
|-
! [[Lightning Bolt]]
| Lightning Bolt || 1 || 6 || 11-13 || 18 || 28 || Example || Example || ~43 || 48 || 52
| 1 || 8 || 13 || 23 || 29 || 35 || 41 || 47 || 53 || 60 || 67
|-
|-
! [[Firebolt]]
| Firebolt || 1 || 6 || 11-13 || 18 || 28 || Example || Example || ~43 || 48 || 52
| 1 || 6 || 14 || 24 || 30 || 36 || 42 || 48 || 54 || 61 || 68
|-
|-
! [[Icebolt]]
| Icebolt || 1 || 7 || 10 || 19 || 29 || Example || ~43 || 44 || 49 || 53
| 1 || 7 || 16 || 26 || 32 || 38 || 44 || 50 || 56 || 63 || 70
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 06:00, 20 October 2025

Basic Information

[edit]

Name=Lizard Witch

Life=120

Str=81

Mana=60

Int=40

Stam=90

Dex=23

Damage=25 - 36

Will=70

Wound=4% - 13%

Luck=40

Critical=12%

Defense=7

Balance=61%

Protection=0

Time=117 Min

Exp=???

Speed=??? / ???
(Run / Walk)

Bag=60 (6 x 10)

HitSpeed=???

Hit=3

Enemy=None

Cost=17,000 Pon

Level Needed for Skills

[edit]
Caption text
Rank F E D C B A 9 8 7 6
First Aid 1 Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example Example
Critical Hit - 1 5 x 20 28 Example ~43 44 45
Combat Mastery - 1 4 7 x x 25 Example Example ~43
Defence - 1 2 6 10 17 24 30 Example ~43
Smash - 1 2 9 x 21 26 31 Example ~43
Counterattack - 1 3 10 15 21 Example Example ~43 44
Magic Mastery - 1 4 7 x 18 25 Example Example ~43
Healing 1 4 11-13 20 30 Example ~43 45 50 57
Lightning Bolt 1 6 11-13 18 28 Example Example ~43 48 52
Firebolt 1 6 11-13 18 28 Example Example ~43 48 52
Icebolt 1 7 10 19 29 Example ~43 44 49 53