Jump to content

Enchant Progression/MagicDamage/WandStaff: Difference between revisions

From Auranogi
Created page with "{| class="center enchant-progression" |- ! Prefix !! Suffix |- style="vertical-align: top" | {| class="wikitable" |- ! Enchant !! Effect !! Notes |- class="orange" | - || - || - |- class="purple" | - || - || - |- class="blue" | - || - || - |- class="green" | - || - || - |} || {| class="wikitable" |- ! Enchant !! Effect !! Notes |- class="orange" | - || - || - |- class="purple" | - || - || - |- class="blue" | - || - || - |- class="green" | - || - || - |} |}"
 
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="center enchant-progression"
{{GuideEnchProgInfoBox
|-
| Prefixes?= YES
! Prefix !! Suffix
| Prefixes=
|- style="vertical-align: top"
<!---->{{GuidePrefixBox
|  
<!---->|Prefix Rows=
{| class="wikitable"
<!------->{{GuidePrefixBox/Row
|-
<!------->|Progression Tier= orange
! Enchant !! Effect !! Notes
<!------->|Enchant Name= Scholarly
|- class="orange"
<!------->|Effects =
| - || - || -
<!------->{{EnchantInfoBox/Effects|+/-= +|Effect= M.Attk +4 ~ 8}}
|- class="purple"
<!------->|Notes = Comes from Barri Advanced ( <span class="highlighted">Variants unsure.</span> )
| - || - || -
<!------->}}
|- class="blue"
<!------->
| - || - || -
<!---->}}
|- class="green"
| Suffixes?= YES
| - || - || -
| Suffixes=<!---  
|}
------ Suffix Start--->
||
<!---->{{GuideSuffixBox
{| class="wikitable"
<!---->|Suffix Rows=
|-
<!------->{{GuideSuffixBox/Row
! Enchant !! Effect !! Notes
<!------->|Progression Tier= orange
|- class="orange"
<!------->|Enchant Name= Truthful
| - || - || -
<!------->|Effects =
|- class="purple"
<!------->{{EnchantInfoBox/Effects|+/-= +|Effect= M.Attk +4 ~ 12}}
| - || - || -
<!------->|Notes = Comes from Fiodh Advanced.
|- class="blue"
<!------->}}
| - || - || -
<!------->
|- class="green"
<!---->}}
| - || - || -
}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 22:32, 28 August 2025

Prefix Suffix
Enchant Effect Notes
Scholarly M.Attk +4 ~ 8 Comes from Barri Advanced ( Variants unsure. )
Enchant Effect Notes
Truthful M.Attk +4 ~ 12 Comes from Fiodh Advanced.