Lizard Witch (Pet): Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
Added skill ranks |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Life=120 | Life=120 | ||
Str=81 | Str=81 | ||
Mana=60 | Mana=60 | ||
Int=40 | Int=40 | ||
Stam=90 | Stam=90 | ||
Dex=23 | Dex=23 | ||
Damage=25 - 36 | Damage=25 - 36 | ||
Will=70 | Will=70 | ||
Wound=4% - 13% | Wound=4% - 13% | ||
Luck=40 | Luck=40 | ||
Critical=12% | Critical=12% | ||
Defense=7 | Defense=7 | ||
Balance=61% | Balance=61% | ||
Protection=0 | Protection=0 | ||
Time=117 Min | Time=117 Min | ||
Exp=??? | Exp=??? | ||
Speed=??? / ??? <br />(Run / Walk) | Speed=??? / ??? <br />(Run / Walk) | ||
Bag=60 (6 x 10) | Bag=60 (6 x 10) | ||
HitSpeed=??? | HitSpeed=??? | ||
Hit=3 | Hit=3 | ||
Enemy=None | Enemy=None | ||
Cost=17,000 Pon | Cost=17,000 Pon | ||
</big> | </big> | ||
==Level Needed for Skills== | ==Level Needed for Skills== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Rank !! F !! E !! D !! C !! B !! A !! 9 !! 8 !! 7 !! 6 | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| First Aid || 1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
| 1 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Critical Hit || - || 1 || 5 || x || 20 || 28 || Example || ~43 || 44 || 45 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Combat Mastery || - || 1 || 4 || 7 || x || x || 25 || Example || Example || ~43 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Defence || - || 1 || 2 || 6 || 10 || 17 || 24 || 30 || Example || ~43 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Smash || - || 1 || 2 || 9 || x || 21 || 26 || 31 || Example || ~43 | |||
| - || 1 || 2 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Counterattack || - || 1 || 3 || 10 || 15 || 21 || Example || Example || ~43 || 44 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Magic Mastery || - || 1 || 4 || 7 || x || 18 || 25 || Example || Example || ~43 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Healing || 1 || 4 || 11-13 || 20 || 30 || Example || ~43 || 45 || 50 || 57 | |||
| 1 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lightning Bolt || 1 || 6 || 11-13 || 18 || 28 || Example || Example || ~43 || 48 || 52 | |||
| 1 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Firebolt || 1 || 6 || 11-13 || 18 || 28 || Example || Example || ~43 || 48 || 52 | |||
| 1 || 6 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Icebolt || 1 || 7 || 10 || 19 || 29 || Example || ~43 || 44 || 49 || 53 | |||
| 1 || 7 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:00, 20 October 2025
Basic Information
[edit]Name=Lizard Witch
Life=120
Str=81
Mana=60
Int=40
Stam=90
Dex=23
Damage=25 - 36
Will=70
Wound=4% - 13%
Luck=40
Critical=12%
Defense=7
Balance=61%
Protection=0
Time=117 Min
Exp=???
Speed=??? / ???
(Run / Walk)
Bag=60 (6 x 10)
HitSpeed=???
Hit=3
Enemy=None
Cost=17,000 Pon
Level Needed for Skills
[edit]| Rank | F | E | D | C | B | A | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First Aid | 1 | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Critical Hit | - | 1 | 5 | x | 20 | 28 | Example | ~43 | 44 | 45 |
| Combat Mastery | - | 1 | 4 | 7 | x | x | 25 | Example | Example | ~43 |
| Defence | - | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 24 | 30 | Example | ~43 |
| Smash | - | 1 | 2 | 9 | x | 21 | 26 | 31 | Example | ~43 |
| Counterattack | - | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 21 | Example | Example | ~43 | 44 |
| Magic Mastery | - | 1 | 4 | 7 | x | 18 | 25 | Example | Example | ~43 |
| Healing | 1 | 4 | 11-13 | 20 | 30 | Example | ~43 | 45 | 50 | 57 |
| Lightning Bolt | 1 | 6 | 11-13 | 18 | 28 | Example | Example | ~43 | 48 | 52 |
| Firebolt | 1 | 6 | 11-13 | 18 | 28 | Example | Example | ~43 | 48 | 52 |
| Icebolt | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 29 | Example | ~43 | 44 | 49 | 53 |