Jump to content

Material Pouch: Difference between revisions

From Auranogi
Dunce (talk | contribs)
m typo
Added Tailor's Tale as a source of wool pouch.
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:


{|class="wikitable center sortable"
{|class="wikitable center sortable"
! width="150" | Image
! width="100" | Image
! width="150" | Name
! width="170" | Name
! width="120" | Holds
! width="120" | Holds
! width="300" | Obtain
! width="300" | Obtain
Line 92: Line 92:
| [[mww:Thin Thread Ball|Thin Thread Ball]]s<br>x100
| [[mww:Thin Thread Ball|Thin Thread Ball]]s<br>x100
| [[Coill Normal Dungeon]]
| [[Coill Normal Dungeon]]
|-
| [[File:Wool Collection Pouch.png]]<br>2 x 2
| [[mww:Wool Collection Pouch|Wool Collection Pouch]]
| [[mww:Wool|Wool]]<br>x20
| Exploration Quest:<br>[[mww:Pillar Featuring Human, Bird, and Flower Garden|Pillar Featuring Human, Bird, and Flower Garden]]


|-
|-
| [[File:Large Wool Collection Pouch.png]]<br>2 x 2
| [[File:Large Wool Collection Pouch.png]]<br>2 x 2
| [[mww:Large Wool Collection Pouch|Large Wool Collection Pouch]]
| [[Wool Pouch]]
| [[mww:Wool|Wool]]<br>x100
| [[mww:Wool|Wool]]<br>x100
| [[Rundal Siren Dungeon]]<br>[[Rundal Advanced Dungeon for Two]]<br>[[Rundal Advanced Dungeon for Three]]<br>[[Rundal Advanced Dungeon]]<br>[[Rundal Siren Hardmode Dungeon]]<br>[[Rundal Advanced Hardmode Dungeon]]
| [[Rundal Siren Dungeon]]<br>[[Rundal Advanced Dungeon for Two]]<br>[[Rundal Advanced Dungeon for Three]]<br>[[Rundal Advanced Dungeon]]<br>[[Rundal Siren Hardmode Dungeon]]<br>[[Rundal Advanced Hardmode Dungeon]]<br>[[Tailor's Tale]]


|-
|-
Line 104: Line 110:
| [[mww:Thick Thread Ball|Thick Thread Ball]]<br>x100
| [[mww:Thick Thread Ball|Thick Thread Ball]]<br>x100
| [[Rundal Normal Dungeon]]<br>[[Rundal Basic Dungeon]]<br>[[Rundal Normal Hardmode Dungeon]]<br>[[Rundal Basic Hardmode Dungeon]]
| [[Rundal Normal Dungeon]]<br>[[Rundal Basic Dungeon]]<br>[[Rundal Normal Hardmode Dungeon]]<br>[[Rundal Basic Hardmode Dungeon]]
[[Category: Item]]

Latest revision as of 17:05, 16 November 2025

Description

[edit]

List of obtainable material pouches on Aura.

Material Pouches

[edit]
Image Name Holds Obtain

2 x 2
Cheap Leather Pouch Cheap Leather
x100
Ciar Normal Dungeon
Ciar Normal Hardmode Dungeon
Math Normal Dungeon

2 x 2
Common Leather Pouch Common Leather
x100
Math Normal Dungeon

2 x 2
Fine Leather Pouch Fine Leather
x100
Math Advanced Dungeon for Two
Math Advanced Dungeon for Three
Math Advanced Dungeon

2 x 2
Finest Leather Pouch Finest Leather
x100
Math Advanced Dungeon for Two
Math Advanced Dungeon for Three
Math Advanced Dungeon

2 x 2
Cheap Fabric Pouch Cheap Fabric
x100
Fiodh Normal Dungeon

2 x 2
Common Fabric Pouch Common Fabric
x100
Fiodh Normal Dungeon

2 x 2
Fine Fabric Pouch Fine Fabric
x100
Fiodh Intermediate Dungeon for One
Fiodh Intermediate Dungeon for Two
Fiodh Intermediate Dungeon for Four
Fiodh Advanced Dungeon

2 x 2
Finest Fabric Pouch Finest Fabric
x100
Fiodh Intermediate Dungeon for One
Fiodh Intermediate Dungeon for Two
Fiodh Intermediate Dungeon for Four
Fiodh Advanced Dungeon

2 x 2
Cheap Silk Pouch Cheap Silk
x100
Alby Basic Dungeon

2 x 2
Common Silk Pouch Common Silk
x100
Alby Intermediate Dungeon for One
Alby Intermediate Dungeon for Two
Alby Intermediate Dungeon for Four
Alby Normal Hardmode Dungeon

2 x 2
Fine Silk Pouch Fine Silk
x100
Alby Basic Hardmode Dungeon

2 x 2
Finest Silk Pouch Finest Silk
x100
Alby Intermediate Hardmode Dungeon

2 x 2
Cobweb Pouch Cobweb
x100
Alby Advanced Dungeon for One
Alby Advanced Dungeon for Three
Alby Advanced Dungeon
Alby Normal Hardmode Dungeon
Alby Basic Hardmode Dungeon
Alby Intermediate Hardmode Dungeon
Alby Advanced Hardmode Dungeon

2 x 2
Thin Thread Pouch Thin Thread Balls
x100
Coill Normal Dungeon

2 x 2
Wool Collection Pouch Wool
x20
Exploration Quest:
Pillar Featuring Human, Bird, and Flower Garden

2 x 2
Wool Pouch Wool
x100
Rundal Siren Dungeon
Rundal Advanced Dungeon for Two
Rundal Advanced Dungeon for Three
Rundal Advanced Dungeon
Rundal Siren Hardmode Dungeon
Rundal Advanced Hardmode Dungeon
Tailor's Tale

2 x 2
Thick Thread Pouch Thick Thread Ball
x100
Rundal Normal Dungeon
Rundal Basic Dungeon
Rundal Normal Hardmode Dungeon
Rundal Basic Hardmode Dungeon