Butler: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[mww:Ladle|Ladle]] || 874 | | [[mww:Ladle|Ladle]] || 874 | ||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Bait Tin|Bait Tin]] x 300 || 900 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Rolling Pin|Rolling Pin]] || 1030 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Fishing Rod|Fishing Rod]] || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Gold Pouch|Gold Pouch (10k)]] || 1761 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Fine Silk Weaving Gloves|Fine Silk Weaving Gloves]] || 3000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Finest Silk Weaving Gloves|Finest Silk Weaving Gloves]] || 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Fine Fabric Weaving Gloves|Fine Fabric Weaving Gloves]] || 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Finest Fabric Weaving Gloves|Finest Fabric Weaving Gloves]] || 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Long Cooking Knife|Long Cooking Knife]] || 15200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Big Gold Pouch|Big Gold Pouch]] || 9801 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Fermentation Vat|Fermentation Vat]] || 12000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Sous Vide Immersion Tub|Sous Vide Immersion Tub]] || 13500 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Cooking Pot|Cooking Pot]] || 23000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Empty Bottle|Empty Bottle]] || 400 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:54, 25 May 2023
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Socks | 50 |
| Paper x 10 | 10 |
| Paper x 100 | 100 |
| Hammer | 100 |
| Anthology | 150 |
| Cubic Puzzle | 150 |
| Fireworks Kit x 5 | 250 |
| Fireworks Kit x 10 | 500 |
| Underwear Set | 600 |
| Cooking Knife | 830 |
| Ladle | 874 |
| Bait Tin x 300 | 900 |
| Rolling Pin | 1030 |
| Fishing Rod | 2000 |
| Gold Pouch (10k) | 1761 |
| Fine Silk Weaving Gloves | 3000 |
| Finest Silk Weaving Gloves | 4000 |
| Fine Fabric Weaving Gloves | 4000 |
| Finest Fabric Weaving Gloves | 5000 |
| Long Cooking Knife | 15200 |
| Big Gold Pouch | 9801 |
| Fermentation Vat | 12000 |
| Sous Vide Immersion Tub | 13500 |
| Cooking Pot | 23000 |
| Empty Bottle | 400 |