Enchant Progression/Luck/Headgear: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- class="orange" | |- class="orange" | ||
| Advantage || 14 Luck '''(Hats Only)''' || Drops from the Goblin Bandit field boss. '''Does not enchant onto helmets.''' | | Advantage || 14 Luck '''(Hats Only)''' || Drops from the Goblin Bandit field boss. '''Does not enchant onto helmets.''' | ||
|- class="orange" | |||
| Lucky || 15 Luck || Drops from Rabbie Special Four-Leaf Clover Dungeon (Event) end chest. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
Revision as of 19:47, 10 March 2024
| Prefix | Suffix | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|