Fleta: Difference between revisions
Appearance
A4L3B75359 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
A4L3B75359 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flame Patterned Leather Armor (F) || Price | | Flame Patterned Leather Armor (F) || Price | ||
|- | |||
| Fur-trimmed Coat || Price | |||
|- | |||
| Nathane Snow Mountain Coat || Price | |||
|- | |||
| Fur-trimmed Dress || Price | |||
|- | |||
| Elegant Lamellar Armor (M) || Price | |||
|- | |||
| Quilted Light Armor (Male Giant) || Price | |||
|- | |||
| Diamond Patterned Leather Armor (M) || Price | |||
|- | |||
| Quilted Light Armor (Female Giant) || Price | |||
|- | |||
| Elegant Lamellar Armor (F) || Price | |||
|- | |||
| Primitive Fox Armor (M) || Price | |||
|- | |||
| Primitive Fox Armor (F) || Price | |||
|- | |||
| Bat Jacket (M) || Price | |||
|- | |||
| Diamond Patterned Leather Armor (F) || Price | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mushroom Robe || Price | | Mushroom Robe || Price | ||
Revision as of 01:31, 20 March 2023
| ||||||||||||||||
Description
A petite girl wearing a brown dress, with straight blonde hair flowing down.
There is not a hint of smile on her small lips,
and her big, deep eyes stare straight this way without even a slight hesitation.
Shop
- Fleta's wares are mostly made up of equipment and manuals that cannot be bought anywhere else, as well as equipment for giants and user-designed gear.
- On Alban Heruin (Wednesdays), the daily effect of a 5% reduction to NPCs' shop prices will apply.
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Trudy Layered Robe | Price |
| Trudy's Rain Robe | Price |
| Selina Panel Robe | Price |
| Delightful Orchestra Costume (F Giant) | Price |
| Delightful Orchestra Costume (M Giant) | Price |
| Coco Rabbit Robe | Price |
| Protector's Robe | Price |
| Owl Robe | Price |
| Walrus Robe (Female Giant) | Price |
| Traveler Outfit (F) | Price |
| Walrus Robe (Male Giant) | Price |
| Traveler Outfit (M) | Price |
| Clover Pig Costume (F) | Price |
| Clover Pig Costume (M) | Price |
| Traveler Bolero (F Giant) | Price |
| Traveler Bolero (M Giant) | Price |
| Royal Striped Robe (M) | Price |
| Royal Striped Robe (F) | Price |
| Jester Robe | Price |
| Two-Tone Bizot Dress | Price |
| Lacard's Layered Muffler Robe | Price |
| Jabu-shinseon's Imperial Robe | Price |
| Flame Patterned Leather Armor (M) | Price |
| Flame Patterned Leather Armor (F) | Price |
| Fur-trimmed Coat | Price |
| Nathane Snow Mountain Coat | Price |
| Fur-trimmed Dress | Price |
| Elegant Lamellar Armor (M) | Price |
| Quilted Light Armor (Male Giant) | Price |
| Diamond Patterned Leather Armor (M) | Price |
| Quilted Light Armor (Female Giant) | Price |
| Elegant Lamellar Armor (F) | Price |
| Primitive Fox Armor (M) | Price |
| Primitive Fox Armor (F) | Price |
| Bat Jacket (M) | Price |
| Diamond Patterned Leather Armor (F) | Price |
| Mushroom Robe | Price |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Item | Price |
| Item | Price |
| Item | Price |
| Item | Price |
| Item | Price |
| Item | Price |
| Item | Price |
| Item | Price |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Item | Price |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Item | Price |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Item | Price |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Item | Price |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Item | Price |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Item | Price |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Item | Price |
