Scarlett: Difference between revisions
Appearance
A4L3B75359 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
It appears there is also a random chance for rare items to appear in her inventory, however not much is known about this chance and item pool presently. | It appears there is also a random chance for rare items to appear in her inventory, however not much is known about this chance and item pool presently. | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ style=white-space:nowrap | Outfits | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! Price (g) | |||
|- | |||
| Loose-fit Knitwear (F) || 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Loose-fit Knitwear and Stockings (F) || 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Syncretic Tattoo and Jeans (M) || 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Simple Jeans (M) || 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Subaru Outfit (M) || 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Emilia Outfit (F) || 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Beatrice Outfit (F) || 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Felt Outfit (F) || 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Reinhard Outfit (M) || 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Ferris Outfit || 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Nurse Outfit || 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Doctor's Gown || 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Hunter Light Armor (M) || 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Hunter Light Armor (F) ||300,000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ style=white-space:nowrap | Hats | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! Price (g) | |||
|- | |||
| Goggle Cap || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Iris Nightcap || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Lueys' Modern Capeline || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Subaru Wig (M) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Emilia Wig (F) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Ram Wig (F) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Rem Wig (F) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Rem Horn Wig (F) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Beatrice Wig (F) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Felt Wig (F) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Ferris Wig || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Reinhard Wig (M) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Apron Nurse's Cap || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Hunter Beret (M) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Hunter Beret (F) || 50,000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ style=white-space:nowrap | Shoes | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! Price (g) | |||
|- | |||
| Vanalen Ribbon Boots || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Subaru's Shoes || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Ferris's Shoes || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Emilia's Shoes || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Hunter Boots (M) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Beatrice's Shoes || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Doctor Shoes|| 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Felt's Shoes || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Nurse Shoes || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Reinhard's Shoes (M) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Hunter Boots (F) || 50,000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ style=white-space:nowrap | Gloves | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! Price (g) | |||
|- | |||
| Felt's Leather Gloves (F) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Hunter Gloves (F) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Hunter Gloves (M) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Reinhard's Gloves (M) || 145,000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ style=white-space:nowrap | Robes | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! Price (g) | |||
|- | |||
| Orange Robe || 50,000 | |||
| | |||
| Nuadha Robe (M) || 2,500,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Nuadha Robe (F) || 2,500,000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ style=white-space:nowrap | Tails | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! Price (g) | |||
|- | |||
| Ferris Tail || 500,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Fluffy Tiger Tail || 250,000 | |||
|} | |||
==Equipment == | ==Equipment == | ||
Revision as of 11:32, 25 April 2023
| ||||||||||||||
Description
Scarlett sells various fashion items.
Similar to Price, Scarlett moves from location to location in a set path. There are the locations that she can potentially appear at in order:
- Port Ceann near the pier
- In front of the Tir Chonaill Bank
- In front of Tir Chonaill's school
- In one of the campfire pits at Dugald Aisle Logging Camp
- Near the Upgrade Anvil in Dunbarton
- Behind the Bank in Emain Macha
- At the Paladin Training Grounds in Emain Macha
- On the pier at the Emain Macha restaurant "Loch Lios"
- The fork in the road in the middle of Sen Mag
- Bangor Pub
- At the Dragon Ruins in Gairech
- In front of Fiodh Dungeon in Gairech
- At Nekojima town square
- At Chisai Village town square
- Inside Chisai Mine near the entrance
Her inventory changes when she changes location. It appears she has a few clothing "sets" that she will randomly select 1~3 of which to compromise her inventory.
There are guaranteed to be 1 robe and 1 tail in her inventory that are randomly selected as well.
It appears there is also a random chance for rare items to appear in her inventory, however not much is known about this chance and item pool presently.
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Loose-fit Knitwear (F) | 300,000 |
| Loose-fit Knitwear and Stockings (F) | 300,000 |
| Syncretic Tattoo and Jeans (M) | 300,000 |
| Simple Jeans (M) | 300,000 |
| Subaru Outfit (M) | 300,000 |
| Emilia Outfit (F) | 300,000 |
| Beatrice Outfit (F) | 300,000 |
| Felt Outfit (F) | 300,000 |
| Reinhard Outfit (M) | 300,000 |
| Ferris Outfit | 300,000 |
| Nurse Outfit | 300,000 |
| Doctor's Gown | 300,000 |
| Royal Hunter Light Armor (M) | 300,000 |
| Royal Hunter Light Armor (F) | 300,000 |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Goggle Cap | 50,000 |
| Iris Nightcap | 50,000 |
| Lueys' Modern Capeline | 50,000 |
| Subaru Wig (M) | 50,000 |
| Emilia Wig (F) | 50,000 |
| Ram Wig (F) | 50,000 |
| Rem Wig (F) | 50,000 |
| Rem Horn Wig (F) | 50,000 |
| Beatrice Wig (F) | 50,000 |
| Felt Wig (F) | 50,000 |
| Ferris Wig | 50,000 |
| Reinhard Wig (M) | 50,000 |
| Apron Nurse's Cap | 50,000 |
| Royal Hunter Beret (M) | 50,000 |
| Royal Hunter Beret (F) | 50,000 |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Vanalen Ribbon Boots | 50,000 |
| Subaru's Shoes | 50,000 |
| Ferris's Shoes | 50,000 |
| Emilia's Shoes | 50,000 |
| Royal Hunter Boots (M) | 50,000 |
| Beatrice's Shoes | 50,000 |
| Doctor Shoes | 50,000 |
| Felt's Shoes | 50,000 |
| Nurse Shoes | 50,000 |
| Reinhard's Shoes (M) | 50,000 |
| Royal Hunter Boots (F) | 50,000 |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Felt's Leather Gloves (F) | 50,000 |
| Royal Hunter Gloves (F) | 50,000 |
| Royal Hunter Gloves (M) | 50,000 |
| Reinhard's Gloves (M) | 145,000 |
| Item | Price (g) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orange Robe | 50,000 | Nuadha Robe (M) | 2,500,000 | |
| Nuadha Robe (F) | 2,500,000 |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Ferris Tail | 500,000 |
| Fluffy Tiger Tail | 250,000 |
