Scarlett: Difference between revisions
Appearance
A4L3B75359 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ferris Tail || 500,000 | | Ferris Tail || 500,000 | ||
|- | |||
| Plushie Alligator Tail || 500,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fluffy Squirrel Tail || 250,000 | | Fluffy Squirrel Tail || 250,000 | ||
Revision as of 22:44, 6 May 2023
| ||||||||||||||
Description
Scarlett sells various fashion items.
Similar to Price, Scarlett moves from location to location in a set path. There are the locations that she can potentially appear at in order:
- Port Ceann near the pier
- In front of the Tir Chonaill Bank
- In front of Tir Chonaill's school
- In one of the campfire pits at Dugald Aisle Logging Camp
- Near the Upgrade Anvil in Dunbarton
- Behind the Bank in Emain Macha
- At the Paladin Training Grounds in Emain Macha
- On the pier at the Emain Macha restaurant "Loch Lios"
- The fork in the road in the middle of Sen Mag
- Bangor Pub
- At the Dragon Ruins in Gairech
- In front of Fiodh Dungeon in Gairech
- At Nekojima town square
- At Chisai Village town square
- Inside Chisai Mine near the entrance
Her inventory changes when she changes location. It appears she has a few clothing "sets" that she will randomly select 1~3 of which to compromise her inventory.
There are guaranteed to be 1 robe and 1 tail in her inventory that are randomly selected as well.
It appears there is also a random chance for rare items to appear in her inventory, however not much is known about this chance and item pool presently.
This listing is currently incomplete.
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Alphonse Elric Armor | 300,000 |
| Amestrian First Lieutenant Uniform (F) | 300,000 |
| Amestrian First Lieutenant Uniform (M) | 300,000 |
| Amestrian Military Uniform (M) | 300,000 |
| Amestrian Military Uniform (F) | 300,000 |
| Amestrian Military Uniform (Giant F) | 300,000 |
| Amestrian Military Uniform (Giant M) | 300,000 |
| Beatrice Outfit (F) | 300,000 |
| Doctor's Gown | 300,000 |
| Edward Elric's Suit | 300,000 |
| Elegant Gothic Dress Long Type | 300,000 |
| Elegant Gothic Dress Short Type | 300,000 |
| Emilia Outfit (F) | 300,000 |
| Felt Outfit (F) | 300,000 |
| Ferris Outfit | 300,000 |
| Idol Plaid Outfit (F) | 300,000 |
| Idol Plaid Outfit (M) | 300,000 |
| Izumi Curtis's Clothes | 300,000 |
| Loose-fit Knitwear and Stockings (F) | 300,000 |
| Loose-fit Knitwear (F) | 300,000 |
| Nurse Outfit | 300,000 |
| Reinhard Outfit (M) | 300,000 |
| Royal Hunter Light Armor (F) | 300,000 |
| Royal Hunter Light Armor (M) | 300,000 |
| Simple Jeans (M) | 300,000 |
| Subaru Outfit (M) | 300,000 |
| Syncretic Tattoo and Jeans (M) | 300,000 |
| Winry Rockbell Suit | 300,000 |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Alphonse Elric's Helm | 50,000 |
| Apron Nurse's Cap | 50,000 |
| Beatrice Wig (F) | 50,000 |
| Cat Ear Headband | 50,000 |
| Emilia Wig (F) | 50,000 |
| Felt Wig (F) | 50,000 |
| Ferris Wig | 50,000 |
| Goggle Cap | 50,000 |
| Idol Plaid Hat (F) | 50,000 |
| Idol Plaid Hat (M) | 50,000 |
| Iris Nightcap | 50,000 |
| Large Ribbon | 50,000 |
| Lueys' Modern Capeline | 50,000 |
| Ram Wig (F) | 50,000 |
| Reinhard Wig (M) | 50,000 |
| Rem Horn Wig (F) | 50,000 |
| Rem Wig (F) | 50,000 |
| Royal Hunter Beret (F) | 50,000 |
| Royal Hunter Beret (M) | 50,000 |
| Subaru Wig (M) | 50,000 |
| Winry Rockbell Bandana | 50,000 |
| Winry Rockbell Earrings | 50,000 |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Alphonse Elric Greaves | 50,000 |
| Amestrian Military Boots (F) | 50,000 |
| Amestrian Military Boots (M) | 50,000 |
| Beatrice's Shoes | 50,000 |
| Doctor Shoes | 50,000 |
| Edward Elric's Boots | 50,000 |
| Emilia's Shoes | 50,000 |
| Felt's Shoes | 50,000 |
| Ferris's Shoes | 50,000 |
| Idol Plaid Shoes (F) | 50,000 |
| Idol Plaid Shoes (M) | 50,000 |
| Izumi Curtis Sandals | 50,000 |
| Nurse Shoes | 50,000 |
| Reinhard's Shoes (M) | 50,000 |
| Royal Hunter Boots (F) | 50,000 |
| Royal Hunter Boots (M) | 50,000 |
| Subaru's Shoes | 50,000 |
| Vanalen Ribbon Boots | 50,000 |
| Winry Rockbell Sandals | 50,000 |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Alphonse Elric Gauntlets | 50,00 |
| Edward Elric Gloves | 50,000 |
| Felt's Leather Gloves (F) | 50,000 |
| Idol Plaid Gloves | 50,000 |
| Reinhard's Gloves (M) | 145,000 |
| Royal Hunter Gloves (F) | 50,000 |
| Royal Hunter Gloves (M) | 50,000 |
| Roy Mustang Gloves | 50,000 |
| Winry Rockbell Gloves | 50,000 |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Nuadha Robe (M) | 2,500,000 |
| Nuadha Robe (F) | 2,500,000 |
| Orange Robe | 50,000 |
| Penguin Robe | 50,000 |
| White Tiger Robe | 50,000 |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Ferris Tail | 500,000 |
| Plushie Alligator Tail | 500,000 |
| Fluffy Squirrel Tail | 250,000 |
| Fluffy Tiger Tail | 250,000 |
| Pointy Bunny Tail | 500,000 |
| Skunk Tail | 500,000 |
