Butler: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "Category:Custom NPCs Category:NPC" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Custom NPCs]] [[Category:NPC]] | [[Category:Custom NPCs]] [[Category:NPC]] | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ style=white-space:nowrap | General Goods | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! Price (g) | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Socks|Socks]] || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Paper|Paper]] x 10 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[mww:Paper|Paper]] x 100 || 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[mww:Bolt|Hammer]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Anthology|Anthology]] || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Cubic Puzzle|Cubic Puzzle]] || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Fireworks Kit|Fireworks Kit]] x 5 || 250 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Fireworks Kit|Fireworks Kit]] x 10 || 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Underwear Set|Underwear Set]] || 600 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Cooking Knife|Cooking Knife]] || 830 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Ladle|Ladle]] || 874 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:40, 25 May 2023
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Socks | 50 |
| Paper x 10 | 10 |
| Paper x 100 | 100 |
| Hammer | 100 |
| Anthology | 150 |
| Cubic Puzzle | 150 |
| Fireworks Kit x 5 | 250 |
| Fireworks Kit x 10 | 500 |
| Underwear Set | 600 |
| Cooking Knife | 830 |
| Ladle | 874 |