Butler: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| [[mww:Valencia's Cross Line Plate Armor (M)|Blacksmith Manual - Valencia's Cross Line Plate Armor (M)]] || 148000 | | [[mww:Valencia's Cross Line Plate Armor (M)|Blacksmith Manual - Valencia's Cross Line Plate Armor (M)]] || 148000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[mww:Valencia's Cross Line Plate Armor (F)|Blacksmith Manual - Valencia's Cross Line Plate Armor (F)]] || | | [[mww:Valencia's Cross Line Plate Armor (F)|Blacksmith Manual - Valencia's Cross Line Plate Armor (F)]] || 162000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[mww:Dustin Silver Knight Greaves|Blacksmith Manual - Dustin Silver Knight Greaves]] || 162000 | | [[mww:Dustin Silver Knight Greaves|Blacksmith Manual - Dustin Silver Knight Greaves]] || 162000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[mww:Dustin Silver Knight Armor|Blacksmith Manual - Dustin Silver Knight Armour]] || 274000 | | [[mww:Dustin Silver Knight Armor|Blacksmith Manual - Dustin Silver Knight Armour]] || 274000 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ style=white-space:nowrap | Food | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! Price (g) | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Ramen|Ramen]] || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Chocolate|Chocolate]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Slice of Cake|Slice of Cake]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Heart Cake|Heart Cake]] || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Shrimp|Shrimp]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Garlic|Garlic x 1]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Garlic|Garlic x 10]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Sugar|Sugar x 1]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Sugar|Sugar x 10]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Salt|Salt x 1]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Salt|Salt x 10]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Pepper|Pepper x 1]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Pepper|Pepper x 10]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Deep Fry Batter|Deep Fry Batter]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Yeast|Yeast x 1]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Yeast|Yeast x 10]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Butter|Butter x10]] || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Chicken wings|Chicken wings x 1]] || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Chicken wings|Chicken wings x 10]] || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Olive Oil|Olvie Oil]] || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Wine|Wine]] || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Juniper Berry||Juniper Berry]] || 250 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Strawberry|Strawberry x 1]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Strawberry|Strawberry x 10]] || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Onion|Onion x 1]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Onion|Onion x 10]] || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Butter|Butter x 1]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Olive Oil|Olive Oil x 10]] || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Taitinn Carp Stew|Taitinn Carp Stew (4*)]] || 1050 | |||
|- | |||
| [[mww:Bread|Bread]] || 56 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:09, 25 May 2023
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Socks | 50 |
| Paper x 10 | 10 |
| Paper x 100 | 100 |
| Hammer | 100 |
| Anthology | 150 |
| Cubic Puzzle | 150 |
| Fireworks Kit x 5 | 250 |
| Fireworks Kit x 10 | 500 |
| Underwear Set | 600 |
| Cooking Knife | 830 |
| Ladle | 874 |
| Bait Tin x 300 | 900 |
| Rolling Pin | 1030 |
| Fishing Rod | 2000 |
| Gold Pouch (10k) | 1761 |
| Fine Silk Weaving Gloves | 3000 |
| Finest Silk Weaving Gloves | 4000 |
| Fine Fabric Weaving Gloves | 4000 |
| Finest Fabric Weaving Gloves | 5000 |
| Long Cooking Knife | 15200 |
| Big Gold Pouch | 9801 |
| Fermentation Vat | 12000 |
| Sous Vide Immersion Tub | 13500 |
| Cooking Pot | 23000 |
| Empty Bottle | 400 |
| Item | Price (g) |
|---|---|
| Daisy Decoration 3 available colours | 2500 |
| Rose Decoration 3 available colours | 3000 |
| Floral Coronet 3 available colours | 8000 |
| Single Rose 5 available colours | 8000 |
| Rose Bouquet 5 available colours | 13000 |
| Item | Price (g) | |
|---|---|---|
| Ramen | 25 | |
| Chocolate | 100 | |
| Slice of Cake | 100 | |
| Heart Cake | 150 | |
| Shrimp | 10 | |
| Garlic x 1 | 10 | |
| Garlic x 10 | 100 | |
| Sugar x 1 | 10 | |
| Sugar x 10 | 100 | |
| Salt x 1 | 10 | |
| Salt x 10 | 100 | |
| Pepper x 1 | 10 | |
| Pepper x 10 | 100 | |
| Deep Fry Batter | 10 | |
| Yeast x 1 | 10 | |
| Yeast x 10 | 100 | |
| Butter x10 | 150 | |
| Chicken wings x 1 | 20 | |
| Chicken wings x 10 | 200 | |
| Olvie Oil | 30 | |
| Wine | 200 | |
| [[mww:Juniper Berry | Juniper Berry]] | 250 |
| Strawberry x 1 | 15 | |
| Strawberry x 10 | 150 | |
| Onion x 1 | 15 | |
| Onion x 10 | 150 | |
| Butter x 1 | 15 | |
| Olive Oil x 10 | 300 | |
| Taitinn Carp Stew (4*) | 1050 | |
| Bread | 56 |