Enchant Progression/Physical/Bow: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
m Thorn Lotus |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Enchant !! Effect !! Notes | ! Enchant !! Effect !! Notes | ||
|- class="orange" | |||
| Thorn Lotus || 12 MAX (+8~14 Dex = 15~17 MAX) || Drop from Rundal Advanced Hardmode. | |||
|- class="orange" | |- class="orange" | ||
| Spike || 10 MAX (+10 Dex = 14 Max) || Drop from Ciar Advanced. | | Spike || 10 MAX (+10 Dex = 14 Max) || Drop from Ciar Advanced. | ||
Revision as of 11:33, 17 October 2023
| Prefix | Suffix | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|