Enchant Progression/Physical/2H: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
Added "Rough" |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- class="blue" | |- class="blue" | ||
| Fierce || 24 MAX || Drop from the Forgotten Waterway. Subtracts Will, so it's not ideal for knuckles. | | Fierce || 24 MAX || Drop from the Forgotten Waterway. Subtracts Will, so it's not ideal for knuckles. | ||
|- class="blue" | |||
| Rough || 22 MAX || Drops from Prairie Dragon pre-enchanted into a Dragon Blade. | |||
|- class="blue" | |- class="blue" | ||
| Violent || 20 MAX || Drop from Albey Amber's end chest and Kamaitachi's Domain. '''Use over Fierce for Knuckles.''' | | Violent || 20 MAX || Drop from Albey Amber's end chest and Kamaitachi's Domain. '''Use over Fierce for Knuckles.''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:16, 17 October 2023
| Prefix | Suffix | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|