User contributions for Vamp
Appearance
6 August 2026
- 17:3517:35, 6 August 2026 diff hist +49 N File:Enchant Regardless.png Enchant Regardless visual-ease test
- 08:1608:16, 6 August 2026 diff hist −11 Enchant Progression/Physical/Bodywear No edit summary
- 08:1408:14, 6 August 2026 diff hist −3 Enchant Progression/Critical/Bodywear No edit summary
- 08:1408:14, 6 August 2026 diff hist −3 Enchant Progression/Physical/Bodywear No edit summary
- 08:1308:13, 6 August 2026 diff hist +534 Enchant Progression/Critical/Bodywear No edit summary
- 08:1308:13, 6 August 2026 diff hist +1,513 Enchant Progression/Physical/Bodywear No edit summary
- 07:1007:10, 6 August 2026 diff hist −3 Enchant Progression/Critical/1H No edit summary
- 06:5906:59, 6 August 2026 diff hist +478 Enchant Progression/Critical/Bodywear No edit summary
- 06:4606:46, 6 August 2026 diff hist +455 Enchant Progression/Critical/Accessory No edit summary
- 06:2906:29, 6 August 2026 diff hist +8 Enchant Progression/Critical/1H No edit summary
- 06:2706:27, 6 August 2026 diff hist +700 Enchant Progression/Critical/Headgear No edit summary
- 05:5605:56, 6 August 2026 diff hist −2 Enchant Progression/Physical/Bow No edit summary
- 05:5405:54, 6 August 2026 diff hist +540 Enchant Progression/Physical/Bow No edit summary
- 05:3605:36, 6 August 2026 diff hist +1 Enchant Progression/Critical/1H No edit summary
- 05:3305:33, 6 August 2026 diff hist +1,299 Enchant Progression/Critical/1H No edit summary
- 05:2705:27, 6 August 2026 diff hist +11 Enchant Progression/Physical/Bow No edit summary
- 05:2405:24, 6 August 2026 diff hist +1,573 Enchant Progression/Physical/Bow No edit summary
- 04:5104:51, 6 August 2026 diff hist +765 Enchant Progression/Critical/Handgear No edit summary
- 02:2402:24, 6 August 2026 diff hist 0 Enchant Progression/Critical/Bodywear No edit summary
- 02:2402:24, 6 August 2026 diff hist −69 Enchant Progression/Critical/Bodywear No edit summary
- 02:0402:04, 6 August 2026 diff hist −74 Enchant Progression/Physical/2H No edit summary
- 01:5801:58, 6 August 2026 diff hist −1 Enchant Progression/CP/Accessory No edit summary
- 01:5701:57, 6 August 2026 diff hist +26 Enchant Progression/CP/Accessory No edit summary
- 01:5701:57, 6 August 2026 diff hist +31 Enchanting Guide →Notable Pre-Enchanted Drops
- 01:5601:56, 6 August 2026 diff hist 0 Enchant Progression/Water Alchemy/Accessory No edit summary current
2 August 2026
- 21:0921:09, 2 August 2026 diff hist −73 Enchant Progression/Physical/2H No edit summary
- 20:3720:37, 2 August 2026 diff hist −418 Suffix Enchants List No edit summary
1 August 2026
- 00:3300:33, 1 August 2026 diff hist +3 Enchant Progression/Physical/2H No edit summary
29 July 2026
- 06:4506:45, 29 July 2026 diff hist −74 Stats and Skills No edit summary current
- 02:4702:47, 29 July 2026 diff hist +42 m Enchant Progression/Physical/Footwear No edit summary
28 July 2026
- 22:4922:49, 28 July 2026 diff hist +612 Enchant Progression/Physical/Footwear No edit summary
- 22:3822:38, 28 July 2026 diff hist +217 m Enchanting Guide →Notable Pre-Enchanted Drops
- 22:2222:22, 28 July 2026 diff hist +78 Suffix Enchants List No edit summary
- 21:5821:58, 28 July 2026 diff hist +25 m Solea Giant Field Boss Drops No edit summary current
- 21:5821:58, 28 July 2026 diff hist +448 m Prefix Enchants List No edit summary
24 July 2026
- 23:2323:23, 24 July 2026 diff hist +40 Enchant Progression/Critical/Shield No edit summary
- 23:1823:18, 24 July 2026 diff hist +317 Enchant Progression/Critical/Shield No edit summary
- 21:3921:39, 24 July 2026 diff hist +322 Enchant Progression/Physical/2H No edit summary
- 21:2721:27, 24 July 2026 diff hist +367 Enchant Progression/Critical/2H No edit summary
- 21:2721:27, 24 July 2026 diff hist +266 Enchant Progression/Physical/2H No edit summary
- 20:4620:46, 24 July 2026 diff hist +276 Enchant Progression/MagicDamage/Accessory No edit summary
- 20:0820:08, 24 July 2026 diff hist +277 Enchant Progression/MagicDamage/Accessory No edit summary
- 20:0020:00, 24 July 2026 diff hist +18 Enchant Progression/MagicDamage/Footwear No edit summary current
- 19:5519:55, 24 July 2026 diff hist −1 Enchant Progression/MagicDamage/Shield No edit summary current
- 19:5419:54, 24 July 2026 diff hist +19 Enchant Progression/MagicDamage/Shield No edit summary
- 19:5219:52, 24 July 2026 diff hist +293 Enchant Progression/MagicDamage/WandStaff No edit summary current
- 19:4419:44, 24 July 2026 diff hist +386 Enchant Progression/MagicDamage/Footwear No edit summary
- 19:2719:27, 24 July 2026 diff hist +49 Solea Giant Field Boss Drops No edit summary
6 February 2026
- 20:3820:38, 6 February 2026 diff hist −62 Barri Advanced Dungeon No edit summary current Tag: Manual revert
- 19:5519:55, 6 February 2026 diff hist +62 m Barri Advanced Dungeon No edit summary